Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Situated 4.2 km from Verde Arena Convention Center, the spacious 2-bedroom Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604 Cali apartment can host up to 5 guests in Cali. In order to explore the local area, the apartment provides rental cars.
The 65 m² apartment lies around 10 minutes' drive from the Limonar. The Parque del Ingenio is 3.4 km from the property.
The apartment offers guests a balcony, a terrace, and a living room and overlooks the garden. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet are provided at this accommodation. Towels can also be found.
Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604 apartment offers a fully-equipped kitchen. The nearest bus stop to Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604 apartment is Parada MIO, which is a mere 10 minutes' walk away.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Lift
- Currency exchange
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
Services
- Paid airport shuttle
- Car hire
In the room
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this spacious Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604 apartment?
Guests of this spacious Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Verde Arena Convention Center, placed a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Parque Del Ingenio (3.4 km) as well as Limonar (4.9 km). - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604 apartment?
Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604 apartment has a private parking lot. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this spacious Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604 apartment?
At this spacious Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604 apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does the apartment provide an internet connection?
Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at this apartment with their pets. - ❓
Does this spacious Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604 apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this spacious Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604 apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604 apartment?
Lujoso Apto 10Min Jardin Plaza Clinica Fvl, M604 apartment is composed of 65 square meters.